MOXA

Rackmount Switches

Moxa's industrial rackmount switches provide modular flexibility with 24 to 52-port routing and switching capabilities, security features based on the IEC 62443 standard, and millisecond-level, fast multicast traffic redundancy to strengthen IIoT infrastructures such as city, transportation, manufacturing, and surveillance applications.

PM-7200-1MSC
PM-7200 Module Series

Fast Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector

Ethernet Interface
  • 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector)

    • 1
  • Optical Fiber

Warranty
Added To Bag