As of June 15, 2022, this site no longer supports Internet Explorer. Please use another browser for the best experience on our site.

EDS-4008 Series

8-port managed Ethernet switches with options of 4 802.3bt PoE ports or 4 Gigabit uplink ports

moxa-eds-4008-series-image-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-1-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-2-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-3-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-4-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-5-(1).jpg | Moxa
moxa-eds-4008-series-image-6-(1).jpg | Moxa

Features and Benefits

  • Developed according to the IEC 62443-4-1 and compliant with the IEC 62443-4-2 industrial cybersecurity standards
  • Turbo Ring and Turbo Chain (recovery time < 20 ms @ 250 switches) If the port link speed is 1 Gigabit or higher, the recovery time is < 50 ms. , and RSTP/STP for network redundancy
  • Support for IEEE 802.3bt PoE for up to 90 W output per port
  • Wide range of power input options for flexible deployment
  • Compact and flexible housing design to fit into confined spaces
  • Supports MXstudio for easy, visualized industrial network management

Certifications

  • moxa-ce-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-fcc-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-ul-listed-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
  • moxa-nema-ts2-certification-logo-image.png | Moxa
 
Contact Sales

Introduction

The EDS-4008 Series is a range of 8-port managed Fast Ethernet switches with the option for four 1 Gbps uplink ports or two 100M ST/SC fiber-optic ports. This Series also offers models with four 10/100BaseT(X) 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt-compliant Ethernet PoE port options to connect high-bandwidth PoE devices.

Redundant Ethernet technologies such as Turbo Ring, Turbo Chain, and RSTP/STP increase the reliability of your system and improve the availability of your network backbone. The EDS-4008 Series is designed specifically for demanding applications such as video and process monitoring, ITS, and DCS systems, all of which can benefit from a scalable backbone.

The EDS-4008 Series is compliant with the IEC 62443-4-2 and IEC 62443-4-1 Industrial Cybersecurity certifications, which cover both product security and secure development life-cycle requirements, helping our customers meet the compliance requirements of secure industrial network design.

  • 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector)

    EDS-4008-LV/-HV/-T models: 8
    EDS-4008-2MST-LV/-HV/-T models: 6
    EDS-4008-2MSC-LV/-HV/-T models: 6
    EDS-4008-2SSC-LV/-HV/-T models: 6
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV/-HV/-T models: 4
    Auto negotiation speed
    Full/Half duplex mode
    Auto MDI/MDI-X connection

  • PoE Ports (10/100BaseT(X), RJ45 connector)

    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA/-LVB/-T models: 4

  • 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode SC connector)

    EDS-4008-2MSC-LV/-HV/-T models: 2

  • 100BaseFX Ports (multi-mode ST connector)

    EDS-4008-2MST-LV/-HV/-T models: 2

  • 100BaseFX Ports (single-mode SC connector)

    EDS-4008-SSC-LV/-HV/-T models: 2

  • 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 connector)

    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV/-HV-T models: 2
    EDS-4008-4P-2GS-2GT-LVA/-LVB/-T models: 2

  • 100/1000BaseSFP Slots

    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV/-HV/-T models 2
    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA/-LVB/-T models: 2

  • Standards

    IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT
    IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX
    IEEE 802.3ab for 1000BaseT(X)
    IEEE 802.3z for 1000BaseX
    IEEE 802.3x for flow control
    IEEE 802.3ad for Port Trunk with LACP
    IEEE 802.1Q for VLAN Tagging
    IEEE 802.1D-2004 for Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1w for Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol
    IEEE 802.1p for Class of Service
    IEEE 802.1X for authentication

  • Optical Fiber

  • Optical Fiber

  • Filter

    GMRP, GVRP, GARP, 802.1Q VLAN, IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3, IGMP Querier

  • Management

    IPv4/IPv6, Flow control, Back Pressure Flow Control, DHCP Server/Client, ARP, RARP, LLDP, Port Mirror, Linkup Delay, SMTP, SNMP Trap, SNMP Inform, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, RMON, TFTP, SFTP, HTTP, HTTPS, Telnet, Syslog, Private MIB

  • MIB

    P-BRIDGE MIB, Q-BRIDGE MIB, IEEE8021-SPANNING-TREE-MIB, IEEE8021-PAE-MIB, IEEE8023-LAG-MIB, LLDP-EXT-DOT1-MIB, LLDP-EXT-DOT3-MIB, SNMPv2-MIB, RMON MIB Groups 1, 2, 3, 9

  • Redundancy Protocols

    STP, RSTP, Turbo Ring v2, Turbo Chain, Ring Coupling, Dual-Homing, Link Aggregation

  • Security

    Broadcast storm protection, Rate Limit, Trust access control, Static Port Lock, MAC Sticky, HTTPS/SSL, SSH, RADIUS, TACACS+, Login and Password Policy

  • Time Management

    SNTP, NTP Server/Client, NTP Authentication

  • Protocols

    IPv4/IPv6, TCP/IP, UDP, ICMP, ARP, RARP, TFTP, DNS, NTP Client, DHCP Server, DHCP Client, 802.1X, QoS, HTTPS, HTTP, Telnet, SMTP, SNMPv1/v2c/v3, RMON, Syslog

  • MAC Table Size

    16 K

  • Jumbo Frame Size

    9.216 KB

  • Max. No. of VLANs

    256

  • VLAN ID Range

    VID 1 to 4094

  • IGMP Groups

    512

  • Priority Queues

    4

  • Packet Buffer Size

    1 MB

  • LED Indicators

    PWR1, PWR2, STATE, FAULT, MSTR/HEAD, CPLR/TAIL, SYNC

  • Console Port

    RS-232 (TxD, RxD, GND), 8-pin RJ45 (115200, n, 8, 1)

  • USB Connector

    USB Type A (Reserved)

  • Alarm Contact Channels

    1, Relay output with current carrying capacity of 1 A @ 24 VDC

  • Digital Input Channels

    1

  • Digital Inputs

    +13 to +30 V for state 1
    -30 to +3 V for state 0
    Max. input current: 8 mA

  • Buttons

    Reset button

  • DIP Switches

    Turbo Ring, Master, Coupler, Reserve

  • Connection

    2 removable 4-contact terminal block(s)

  • Pre-installed Power Module

    -LV/-LV-T models: PWR-100–LV
    -HV/-HV-T models: PWR-105-HV-I
    -LVA/-LVA-T models: PWR-101-LV-BP-I
    -LVB/-LVB-T models: PWR-103-LV-VB-I

  • Note

    The EDS-4008 Series supports modular power supplies. The model names and power parameters are determined by the installed power module.

    For example:
    EDS-4008-T + PWR-100–LV = EDS-4008-LV-T
    EDS-4008-T + PWR-105-HV-I = EDS-4008-HV-T

    If you install a different power module, refer to the specifications of the corresponding
    model. For example, if you replace the power module of the EDS-4008–LV-T
    with the PWR-105–HV-I, refer to the specifications of the EDS-4008–HV-T.

  • Input Voltage

    -LV/-LV-T models: 12/24/48 VDC, Redundant dual inputs
    -HV/-HV-T models: 110/220 VDC/VAC, Single input
    -LVA/-LVA-T models: 48 VDC, Redundant dual inputs
    -LVB/-LVB-T models: 12/24/48 VDC, Redundant dual inputs

  • Operating Voltage

    -LV/-LV-T models: 9.6 to 60 VDC
    -HV/-HV-T models: 88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
    -LVA/-LVA-T models: 44 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)
    -LVB/-LVB-T models: 12 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)

  • Input Current

    -LV/-LV-T models: 12-48 VDC, 1.50-0.40 A or 24 VDC, 0.70 A
    -HV/-HV-T models: 110-220 VAC, 50-60 Hz, 0.30-0.20 A or 110-220 VDC, 0.30-0.20 A
    -LVA/-LVA-T models: 48 VDC, 5.42 A
    -LVB/-LVB-T models: 12/48 VDC, 7.46/4.27 A or 24 VDC, 7.26 A

  • Power Consumption (Max.)

    EDS-4008-LV(-T) models: 7.20 W
    EDS-4008-HV(-T) models: 8.13 W
    EDS-4008-2MST-LV(-T) models: 8.45 W
    EDS-4008-2MST-HV(-T) models: 11.13 W
    EDS-4008-2MSC-LV(-T) models: 8.45 W
    EDS-4008-2MSC-HV(-T) models: 11.09 W
    EDS-4008-2SSC-LV(-T) models: 8.98 W
    EDS-4008-2SSC-HV(-T) models: 11.37 W
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV(-T) models: 9.41 W
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV(-T) models: 11.17 W

    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA(-T) models:
    Without PoE: 11.22 W
    With PoE: Max. 240 W for total PD power consumption @ 48 VDC input

    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVB(-T) models:
    Without PoE: 15.84 W
    With PoE:
    Max. 180 W for total PD power consumption @ 48 VDC input;
    Max. 150 W for total PD power consumption @ 24 VDC input;
    Max. 62 W for total PD power consumption @ 12 VDC input

  • Max. PoE Power Output per Port

    PoE models: 90 W

  • Overload Current Protection

    Supported

  • Reverse Polarity Protection

    Supported

  • IP Rating

    IP40

  • Dimensions

    EDS-4008(-T), EDS-4008-2MSC(-T), EDS-4008-2SSC(-T) models:
    55 x 140 x 120 mm (2.2 x 5.51 x 4.72 in)
    EDS-4008-2MST(-T) models:
    55 x 140 x 132 mm (2.2 x 5.51 x 5.2 in)
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS(-T), EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS(-T) models:
    55 x 140 x 122.5 mm (2.2 x 5.51 x 4.82 in)

  • Weight

    EDS-4008(-T) models: 857 g (1.89 lb)
    EDS-4008-2MSC(-T) models: 886 g (1.95 lb)
    EDS-4008-2MST(-T) models: 810 g (1.79 lb)
    EDS-4008-2SSC(-T) models: 882 g (1.94 lb)
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS(-T) models: 795 g (1.75 lb)
    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS(-T) models: 840 g (1.85 lb)

  • Installation

    DIN-rail mounting, Wall mounting (with optional kit)

  • Housing

    Metal

  • Operating Temperature

    Standard Models: -10 to 60°C (14 to 140°F)
    Wide Temp. Models: -40 to 75°C (-40 to 167°F)

  • Storage Temperature (package included)

    -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

  • Ambient Relative Humidity

    5 to 95% (non-condensing)

  • Industrial Cybersecurity

    IEC 62443-4-1
    IEC 62443-4-2

  • Safety

    UL 61010-2-201, EN 62368-1 (LVD)

  • EMC

    EN 55032/35, EN 61000-6-2/-6-4

  • EMI

    CISPR 32, FCC Part 15B Class A

  • EMS

    IEC 61000-4-2 ESD: Contact: 8 kV; Air: 15 kV
    IEC 61000-4-3 RS: 80 MHz to 1 GHz: 20 V/m
    IEC 61000-4-4 EFT: Power: 4 kV; Signal: 4 kV
    IEC 61000-4-5 Surge: Power: 4 kV; Signal: 4 kV
    IEC 61000-4-6 CS: 10 V
    IEC 61000-4-8 PFMF

  • Maritime

    -LV/-LV-T, PoE/PoE-T models: DNV, ABS, NK, LR

  • Vibration

    IEC 60068-2-6

  • Shock

    IEC 60068-2-27

  • Freefall

    IEC 60068-2-32

  • Railway

    EN 50121-4

  • Traffic Control

    NEMA TS2

  • Power Substation

    IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613 Class 1

  • Time

    EDS-4008-LV/-LV-T models: 1,121,399 hrs
    EDS-4008-HV/-HV-T models: 513,575 hrs
    EDS-4008-2MSC-LV/-LV-T models: 1,014,299 hrs
    EDS-4008-2MSC-HV/-HV-T models: 492,582 hrs
    EDS-4008-2MST-LV/-LV-T models: 1,015,718 hrs
    EDS-4008-2MST-HV/-HV-T models: 492,582 hrs
    EDS-4008-2SSC-LV/-LV-T models: 1,015,718 hrs
    EDS-4008-2SSC-HV/-HV-T models: 492,582 hrs
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV/-LV-T models: 1,074,099 hrs
    EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV/-HV-T models: 505,936 hrs
    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA/-LVA-T models: 923,670 hrs
    EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVB/-LVB-T models: 870,865 hrs hrs

  • Standards

    Telcordia SR332

Software, Firmware, and Drivers

FILTER

Name Type Checksum Version Operating System Release Date
Software Package for EDS-4000 and EDS-G4000 Series (MIB)
338.3 KB
Software Package
SHA-512
v2.3
Apr 08, 2022 Apr 08, 2022 Release notes
Firmware for EDS-4000 and EDS-G4000 Series
62.5 MB
Firmware
SHA-512
v2.3
Apr 08, 2022 Apr 08, 2022 Release notes
MXview v3.2.6 Software
417.7 MB
Software Package
SHA-512
v3.2.6
  • Windows 10
  • Windows 7
  • Windows Server 2012 R2
  • Windows Server 2016
  • Windows Server 2019
Jan 07, 2022 Jan 07, 2022 Release notes

Support Documents

Name Type Version Release Date
Datasheet for EDS-4008 Series
2.6 MB
Datasheet v1.2 Jun 17, 2022 Jun 17, 2022
Command Line Interface Manual for EDS-4000 and EDS-G4000 Series
2.5 MB
Manual v1.0 Apr 27, 2022 Apr 27, 2022
Manual for EDS-4000 and EDS-G4000 Series
8.1 MB
Manual v1.0 Mar 16, 2022 Mar 16, 2022
QIG for EDS-4008 Series
5.2 MB
QIG v1.0 Mar 16, 2022 Mar 16, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series (EDS-4008-2GT-2GS)
3.3 MB
2D CAD Mar 07, 2022 Mar 07, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series (2D-EDS-4008-2MSC)
3.1 MB
2D CAD Mar 07, 2022 Mar 07, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series (2D-EDS-4008-2MST)
3.2 MB
2D CAD Mar 07, 2022 Mar 07, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series (2D-EDS-4008-2SSC)
3.3 MB
2D CAD Mar 07, 2022 Mar 07, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series (2D-EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS)
3.3 MB
2D CAD Mar 07, 2022 Mar 07, 2022
2D CAD for EDS-4008 Series
3.1 MB
2D CAD Mar 02, 2022 Mar 02, 2022

Available Models (24)

Show Images
moxa-eds-4008-hv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-HV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-lv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-LVmoxa-eds-4008-lv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-LV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-hv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-HV
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)8888
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
100/1000BaseSFP Slots
Operating Voltage88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC9.6 to 60 VDC9.6 to 60 VDC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-105-HV-IPWR-100-LVPWR-100-LVPWR-105-HV-I
Operating Temp.-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag
moxa-eds-4008-2ssc-lv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2SSC-LVmoxa-eds-4008-2ssc-lv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2SSC-LV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-2ssc-hv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2SSC-HVmoxa-eds-4008-2ssc-hv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2SSC-HV-T
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)6666
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)2222
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
100/1000BaseSFP Slots
Operating Voltage9.6 to 60 VDC9.6 to 60 VDC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-100-LVPWR-100-LVPWR-105-HV-IPWR-105-HV-I
Operating Temp.-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag
moxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-lv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LVmoxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-lv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-hv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HVmoxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-hv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV-T
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)4444
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)2222
100/1000BaseSFP Slots2222
Operating Voltage9.6 to 60 VDC9.6 to 60 VDC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-100-LVPWR-100-LVPWR-105-HV-IPWR-105-HV-I
Operating Temp.-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag
moxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lva-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVAmoxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lva-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA-Tmoxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lvb-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVBmoxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lvb-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVB-T
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)4444
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)2222
100/1000BaseSFP Slots2222
Operating Voltage44 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)44 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)12 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)12 to 57 VDC (> 52 VDC for PoE+ output recommended)
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-101-LV-BP-IPWR-101-LV-BP-IPWR-103-LV-VB-IPWR-103-LV-VB-I
Operating Temp.-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag
moxa-eds-4008-2msc-lv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MSC-LVmoxa-eds-4008-2msc-lv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MSC-LV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-2msc-hv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MSC-HVmoxa-eds-4008-2msc-hv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MSC-HV-T
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)6666
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)2222
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
100/1000BaseSFP Slots
Operating Voltage9.6 to 60 VDC9.6 to 60 VDC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-100-LVPWR-100-LVPWR-105-HV-IPWR-105-HV-I
Operating Temp.-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag
moxa-eds-4008-2mst-lv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MST-LVmoxa-eds-4008-2mst-lv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MST-LV-Tmoxa-eds-4008-2mst-hv-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MST-HVmoxa-eds-4008-2mst-hv-t-image.jpg | MoxaEDS-4008-2MST-HV-T
10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)6666
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode SC Connector)
100BaseFX Ports (Multi-mode ST Connector)2222
100BaseFX Ports (Single-mode SC Connector)
PoE 10/100BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ports (RJ45 Connector)
100/1000BaseSFP Slots
Operating Voltage9.6 to 60 VDC9.6 to 60 VDC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC88 to 300 VDC, 85 to 264 VAC
Pre-installed Power ModulePWR-100-LVPWR-100-LVPWR-105-HV-IPWR-105-HV-I
Operating Temp.-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C-10 to 60°C-40 to 75°C
Add to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView BagAdd to QuoteView Bag

Strengthen Your Network Resilience

A new chapter of industrial networking has been unveiled by EDS-4000/G4000 Series. The strengthened security, easy-to-use design, and high performance coupled with high reliability help you face networking challenges.

Learn More
Added To Bag

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-LV

moxa-eds-4008-lv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-LV-T

moxa-eds-4008-lv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-HV

moxa-eds-4008-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-HV-T

moxa-eds-4008-hv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MSC-LV

moxa-eds-4008-2msc-lv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MSC-LV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2msc-lv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MSC-HV

moxa-eds-4008-2msc-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MSC-HV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2msc-hv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MST-LV

moxa-eds-4008-2mst-lv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MST-LV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2mst-lv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MST-HV

moxa-eds-4008-2mst-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2MST-HV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2mst-hv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2SSC-LV

moxa-eds-4008-2ssc-lv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2SSC-LV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2ssc-lv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2SSC-HV

moxa-eds-4008-2ssc-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2SSC-HV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2ssc-hv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV

moxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-lv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-LV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-lv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV

moxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-hv-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-2GT-2GS-HV-T

moxa-eds-4008-2gt-2gs-hv-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA

moxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lva-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVA-T

moxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lva-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVB

moxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lvb-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

EDS-4008 Series

EDS-4008-4P-2GT-2GS-LVB-T

moxa-eds-4008-4p-2gt-2gs-lvb-t-image.jpg | Moxa

Buy online from our distributors

Feedback